Custom armies 12. France (1805-1808)11. France (1809-1812)10. France (1796-1800, Italie)10. France (Garde Impériale)10. France (1807-1814, Espagne)9. Rheinbund8. Bayern8. Danmark8. France (1798-1801, Orient)8. Napoli8. Polska7. Italia7. España (1810, Roi Joseph)7. Westfalen6. Württemberg6. Legia Nadwiślańska5. Sept-Îles5. Suisse4. Connacht3. Elbe 10. Österreich (1809)10. Heiliges Römisches Reich10. United Kingdom (Peninsular)10. Preußen (1806)10. Rossiya (1812)10. España (1808-1810)9. United Kingdom (1815)9. Rossiya (1812, Leyb-gvardiya)9. Piemonte-Sardegna (1796)9. Rossiya (1799, Souvorov)9. Rossiya (1805-1807)9. España (1811-1814)9. Sverige9. Preußen (1813-1815)8. Sachsen8. Helder expedition (1799)8. United Kingdom (1801, Egypt)8. Russkiy narod8. Mamālīk7. Nederlanden7. Portugal7. Piemonte-Sardegna (1814)7. Levantamiento popular7. United Kingdom (1812, USA)6. Braunschweig5. Lützowsches Freikorps5. Hannover
Egypt (1798-1801) 10. Bonaparte / Alexandrie8. Desaix / Nil6. Menou / Damiette 11. Mourad / Hajd9. Abercromby / EF.E9. Youssouf / Fetih8. Da'Woud / Iinkushariat8. Hacı Moustafa / Akdeniz8. Abū Marak / Yeniçeri7. Baird / EF.I7. Abdoullah / Şam5. Ibrahim / Ghugha
3rd Coalition (1805) 13. Soult / IV.C9. Lannes / V.C9. Murat / RC8. Ney / VI.C8. Garde impériale7. Bernadotte / I.C7. Masséna / Italie6. Davout / III.C5. Marmont / II.C 11. Buxhoeveden / Slavkov.L10. Bellegarde / Italien.L9. Konstantin / O.LG9. Reuß-Plauen / Italien.R8. Mack / Bayern7. Bagration / Slavkov.P6. Johann / Tirol5. Cathcart / Hanover
4th Coalition (1806-1807) 12. Davout / III.C11. Soult / IV.C10. Murat / RC10. Lannes / V.C9. Augereau / VII.C8. Ney / VI.C7. Bernadotte / I.C7. Garde impériale4. La Romana / D.N 13. Braunschweig / AA11. Bagration / LF10. Hohenlohe / SK10. Gortchakov / TS9. Dokhtourov / RK8. Kalckreuth / RK8. Zezschwitz / SH7. Rüchel / ZK7. Konstantin / R.LG6. Württemberg / R5. Essen / PA4. L'Estocq / GK
Finland (1808-1809) 10. Buxhoeveden / I.SA8. Koulnev / AG6. Kamenski / II.SA4. Peymann / DK 9. Adlercreutz / Spetsen8. Döbeln / Östersjön7. Klingspor / Motstånd4. Moore / EF.B
Peninsular war (1809) 11. Gouvion Saint-Cyr / VII.C11. Soult / II.C10. Victor / I.C9. Suchet / III.C8. Sébastiani / IV.C8. Ney / VI.C7. Joseph / CR6. Mortier / V.C5. Kellermann / TO 13. Wellesley / Peninsular10. Cuesta / Extremadura9. Venegas / la Mancha8. Del Parque / la Izquierda7. Beresford / Sul7. Coupigny / la Derecha I6. Blake y Joyes / la Derecha II4. Teixeira / Norte
Patriotic war (1812) 15. Davout / I.C11. Oudinot / II.C11. Beauharnais / IV.C10. Ney / III.C10. Murat / RC8. Poniatowski / V.C8. Victor / IX.C8. Schwarzenberg / XII.C7. Reynier / VII.C7. Junot / VIII.C7. Garde impériale6. Gouvion Saint-Cyr / VI.C6. Augereau / XI.C5. MacDonald / X.C4. Ewald / XIII.C 14. Bagration / II.ZA11. Dokhtourov / VI.K10. Platov / Atamanstvo10. Tormassov / III.OA9. Toutchkov / III.K8. Ouvarov / I.KK8. Konstantin / LG 7. Baggovout / II.K6. Davidov / Narod5. Osterman-Tolstoi / IV.K
Hundred Days (1815) 10. Garde impériale9. Reille / II.C9. Kellermann / III.RC8. d'Erlon / I.C8. Pajol / I.RC7. Gérard / IV.C6. Vandamme / III.C5. Mouton / VI.C 11. Hill / II.C10. Uxbridge / CC9. Prince of Orange / I.C8. Wellington / RC8. Pirch // II.K7. Bülow / IV.K6. Zieten / I.K5. Thielemann / III.K2. d'Artois / B.CC
War of 1812 7. Brown / East6. Harrison / North6. Jackson / South 9. Prévost / EF.A6. Sheaffe / Canadas4. Tecumseh / Confederacy
Neutral 9. Osmanlı8. Irānshahr7. United States1. Lordz & Patrons

4. L'Estocq / GK 4th Coalition (1806-1807) : L'Estocq / GK (4 points)

Artillery

Name Cost Range Accuracy Reloading Morale Cap Guns Speed Extra
Horse
6-Pfünder Reitende-Artillerie 'Bredow' ★★ Gerhard von Scharnhorst 1929 360 44 54 9 1 3 H2 Stamina
6-Pfünder Reitende-Artillerie 'Bredow' 1450 360 40 44 7 1 3 H2 Stamina
6-Pfünder Reitende-Artillerie 'Decker' 1028 360 49 50 9 1 2 H2 Stamina

Cavalry

Name Cost Melee Charge Defence Morale Cap Men Speed Extra
Heavy
4. Kürassiere 'Wagenfeld' 1737 17 9 23 10 1 84 C3  
Medium
7. Dragoner 'Baczko' 1746 16 7 19 10 1 77 C5 Stamina + ResShock
6. Dragoner 'Auer' 1257 13 5 16 8 1 91 C6  
6. Dragoner 'Auer' ☆ Johann von Auer 1231 13 5 16 9 1 91 C6  
Light
5. Husaren 'Prittwitz' 1123 15 5 17 9 1 49 C7 Stamina
Lancers
9. Husaren 'Towarczys' 684 11 4 13 8 2 36 C8  
General staff
Anton von L'Estocq ★ 214 4 1 12 10 1 16 G Stamina

Infantry

Name Cost Accuracy Reloading Melee Charge Defence Morale Cap Men Speed Extra
Grenadiers
Grenadiere 'Fabecky' 1337 27 88 14 21 7 9 1 151 G2 ResShock + Square + Potzdam 1729
Grenadiere 'Schlieffen' ★ Michael Szabszinski von Rembow 1037 24 74 15 23 9 7 1 116 G3 Stamina + ResShock + Square + Potzdam 1729
Grenadiere 'Schlieffen' 984 23 64 15 22 7 6 1 116 G3 Stamina + ResShock + Square + Potzdam 1729
Light
14. Füsiliere 'Pelet' 362 26 87 11 17 3 8 2 67 L4 Stamina + Potzdam 1729
14. Füsiliere 'Pelet' ☆ Siegmund von Prittwitz 216 26 92 11 17 4 9 1 67 L4 Stamina + Potzdam 1729
Line
Russische Musketiere 'Vyborg' 987 21 53 18 25 9 9 3 136 L3 Stamina + ResShock
2. Musketiere 'Rüchel' ★★ Friedrich von Diericke 781 24 86 14 21 8 3 1 134 L2 Stamina + Potzdam 1729
Russische Musketiere 'Arkhangelgorod' 579 20 43 15 22 8 6 1 139 L2  
11. Musketiere 'Schöning' 556 24 66 10 17 5 5 2 140 L3 Potzdam 1729
2. Musketiere 'Rüchel' 473 23 71 13 20 5 1 2 134 L2 Stamina + Potzdam 1729
Russische-prussische musketiere 359 25 69 10 15 3 2 6 133 L1