Custom armies 12. France (1805-1808)11. France (1809-1812)10. France (1796-1800, Italie)10. France (Garde Impériale)10. France (1807-1814, Espagne)9. Rheinbund8. Bayern8. Danmark8. France (1798-1801, Orient)8. Napoli8. Polska7. Italia7. España (1810, Roi Joseph)7. Westfalen6. Württemberg6. Legia Nadwiślańska5. Sept-Îles5. Suisse4. Connacht3. Elbe 10. Österreich (1809)10. Heiliges Römisches Reich10. United Kingdom (Peninsular)10. Preußen (1806)10. Rossiya (1812)10. España (1808-1810)9. United Kingdom (1815)9. Rossiya (1812, Leyb-gvardiya)9. Piemonte-Sardegna (1796)9. Rossiya (1799, Souvorov)9. Rossiya (1805-1807)9. España (1811-1814)9. Sverige9. Preußen (1813-1815)8. Sachsen8. Helder expedition (1799)8. United Kingdom (1801, Egypt)8. Russkiy narod8. Mamālīk7. Nederlanden7. Portugal7. Piemonte-Sardegna (1814)7. Levantamiento popular7. United Kingdom (1812, USA)6. Braunschweig5. Lützowsches Freikorps5. Hannover
Egypt (1798-1801) 10. Bonaparte / Alexandrie8. Desaix / Nil6. Menou / Damiette 11. Mourad / Hajd9. Abercromby / EF.E9. Youssouf / Fetih8. Da'Woud / Iinkushariat8. Hacı Moustafa / Akdeniz8. Abū Marak / Yeniçeri7. Baird / EF.I7. Abdoullah / Şam5. Ibrahim / Ghugha
3rd Coalition (1805) 13. Soult / IV.C9. Lannes / V.C9. Murat / RC8. Ney / VI.C8. Garde impériale7. Bernadotte / I.C7. Masséna / Italie6. Davout / III.C5. Marmont / II.C 11. Buxhoeveden / Slavkov.L10. Bellegarde / Italien.L9. Konstantin / O.LG9. Reuß-Plauen / Italien.R8. Mack / Bayern7. Bagration / Slavkov.P6. Johann / Tirol5. Cathcart / Hanover
4th Coalition (1806-1807) 12. Davout / III.C11. Soult / IV.C10. Murat / RC10. Lannes / V.C9. Augereau / VII.C8. Ney / VI.C7. Bernadotte / I.C7. Garde impériale4. La Romana / D.N 13. Braunschweig / AA11. Bagration / LF10. Hohenlohe / SK10. Gortchakov / TS9. Dokhtourov / RK8. Kalckreuth / RK8. Zezschwitz / SH7. Rüchel / ZK7. Konstantin / R.LG6. Württemberg / R5. Essen / PA4. L'Estocq / GK
Finland (1808-1809) 10. Buxhoeveden / I.SA8. Koulnev / AG6. Kamenski / II.SA4. Peymann / DK 9. Adlercreutz / Spetsen8. Döbeln / Östersjön7. Klingspor / Motstånd4. Moore / EF.B
Peninsular war (1809) 11. Gouvion Saint-Cyr / VII.C11. Soult / II.C10. Victor / I.C9. Suchet / III.C8. Sébastiani / IV.C8. Ney / VI.C7. Joseph / CR6. Mortier / V.C5. Kellermann / TO 13. Wellesley / Peninsular10. Cuesta / Extremadura9. Venegas / la Mancha8. Del Parque / la Izquierda7. Beresford / Sul7. Coupigny / la Derecha I6. Blake y Joyes / la Derecha II4. Teixeira / Norte
Patriotic war (1812) 15. Davout / I.C11. Oudinot / II.C11. Beauharnais / IV.C10. Ney / III.C10. Murat / RC8. Poniatowski / V.C8. Victor / IX.C8. Schwarzenberg / XII.C7. Reynier / VII.C7. Junot / VIII.C7. Garde impériale6. Gouvion Saint-Cyr / VI.C6. Augereau / XI.C5. MacDonald / X.C4. Ewald / XIII.C 14. Bagration / II.ZA11. Dokhtourov / VI.K10. Platov / Atamanstvo10. Tormassov / III.OA9. Toutchkov / III.K8. Ouvarov / I.KK8. Konstantin / LG 7. Baggovout / II.K6. Davidov / Narod5. Osterman-Tolstoi / IV.K
Hundred Days (1815) 10. Garde impériale9. Reille / II.C9. Kellermann / III.RC8. d'Erlon / I.C8. Pajol / I.RC7. Gérard / IV.C6. Vandamme / III.C5. Mouton / VI.C 11. Hill / II.C10. Uxbridge / CC9. Prince of Orange / I.C8. Wellington / RC8. Pirch // II.K7. Bülow / IV.K6. Zieten / I.K5. Thielemann / III.K2. d'Artois / B.CC
War of 1812 7. Brown / East6. Harrison / North6. Jackson / South 9. Prévost / EF.A6. Sheaffe / Canadas4. Tecumseh / Confederacy
Neutral 9. Osmanlı8. Irānshahr7. United States1. Lordz & Patrons

5. Osterman-Tolstoi / IV.K Patriotic war (1812) : Osterman-Tolstoi / IV.K (5 points)

Artillery

Name Cost Range Accuracy Reloading Morale Cap Guns Speed Extra
Foot
11-ya peshaya artilleriya, tchejolie yedinorogi ★★ Vyacheslav Kotlyarov 1111 850 41 47 8 1 3 F2  
23-ya peshaya artilleriya, 12-funtov 1109 600 62 44 8 1 3 F3  
11-ya peshaya artilleriya, tchejolie yedinorogi 832 850 37 37 6 1 3 F2  
23-ya peshaya artilleriya, 12-funtov ☆ Lavr Goulevitch 821 600 62 44 9 1 3 F3  
Horse
4-ya konnaya artilleriya, 6-funtov 1898 360 64 59 9 1 3 H2 Stamina

Cavalry

Name Cost Melee Charge Defence Morale Cap Men Speed Extra
Light
Konie yegerya 448 9 2 11 8 2 32 C8  
General staff
Aleksandr Osterman-Tolstoi ★★★★ 684 4 1 12 10 1 16 G Stamina

Infantry

Name Cost Accuracy Reloading Melee Charge Defence Morale Cap Men Speed Extra
Grenadiers
Svodnie grenadyeri ★★ Andrei Yefimovitch 1304 17 47 17 25 13 11 1 155 G3 ResShock + M1808
Svodnie grenadyeri 1000 16 32 16 24 10 9 3 155 G3 ResShock + M1808
Saperi 479 20 35 21 29 12 12 1 54 G3 Stamina + ResShock + Square + Stakes + M1808
Light
1-i yeger 'Sankt-Peterburg' ★ August von Holstein-Oldenburg 1225 29 94 14 22 11 10 1 139 L5 Stamina + Square + Brown Bess
1-i yeger 'Sankt-Peterburg' 1184 28 84 14 21 9 9 2 139 L5 Stamina + Square + Brown Bess
33-i yeger 'Konakovo' ★ Adam von Bistram 829 27 77 15 23 8 11 1 100 L5 Stamina + ResShock + M1808
33-i yeger 'Konakovo' 802 26 67 15 22 6 10 2 100 L5 Stamina + ResShock + M1808
18-i yeger 'Stavropol' 677 27 72 14 20 6 8 2 95 L5 Stamina + Square + M1808
18-i yeger 'Stavropol' ☆ Fyodor Aleksopol 503 27 77 14 20 7 9 1 95 L5 Stamina + Square + M1808
Line
Lineinaya pekhota 'Pyarnu' ★★★ Pavel Tchoglokov 1387 21 59 16 24 12 11 1 162 L3 Stamina + ResShock + M1808
Lineinaya pekhota 'Kexholm' ★★ Nikolai Emelyanov 1213 25 81 17 24 14 13 1 122 L4 Stamina + ResShock + M1808
Lineinaya pekhota 'Kexholm' 940 24 66 16 23 11 11 2 122 L4 Stamina + ResShock + M1808
Lineinaya pekhota 'Pyarnu' 871 19 39 15 22 8 9 2 162 L3 Stamina + ResShock + M1808
Lineinaya pekhota 'Polotsk' ★★ Pavel Shouvalov 756 21 54 17 24 12 9 1 98 L3 Stamina + ResShock + Square + M1808
Lineinaya pekhota 'Polotsk' ★ Pavel Filissov 533 21 49 16 24 11 8 1 98 L3 Stamina + ResShock + Square + M1808
Lineinaya pekhota 'Polotsk' 527 20 39 16 23 9 7 2 98 L3 Stamina + ResShock + Square + M1808
Lineinaya pekhota 'Ekaterinburg' 522 18 33 14 19 7 7 2 140 L3 M1808
Lineinaya pekhota 'Koporsk' 468 17 32 13 18 7 7 2 126 L4 M1808
Lineinaya pekhota 'Yelets' 439 18 34 11 16 5 6 2 152 L2 Stamina + M1808
Lineinaya pekhota 'Rilsk' 335 21 42 12 18 6 6 2 101 L3 M1808
Lineinaya pekhota 'Ekaterinburg' ☆ Ivan Gouryalov 331 18 38 14 19 8 8 1 140 L3 M1808
Lineinaya pekhota 'Koporsk' ☆ Mikhail Rileyev 274 17 37 13 18 8 8 1 126 L4 M1808
Lineinaya pekhota 'Yelets' ☆ Lev Tourgueniev 248 18 39 11 16 6 7 1 152 L2 Stamina + M1808
Lineinaya pekhota 'Rilsk' ☆ Modest Okoulov 141 21 47 12 18 7 7 1 101 L3 M1808
Skirmishers
Strelki 279 32 32 2 1 3 7 4 42 S2 Stamina